Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 19 To Jalalpur To Belura Joining To Odr 18 Road Vr 74 Km 0/0 To 5/00 Tq Aundha Nag. Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 19 To Jalalpur To Belura Joining To Odr 18 Road Vr 74 Km 0/0 To 5/00 Tq Aundha Nag. Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967842_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_64_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.C. Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 986 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreImprovement to mdr-17 chincholi (including smashanbhumi) to ukhali joining odr -18 road vr-73 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr-17 chincholi (including smashanbhumi) to ukhali joining odr -18 road vr-73 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to odr -19 to surwadi vr-13 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to odr -19 to surwadi vr-13 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement in nagnath mandir primises at aundha nag tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement in nagnath mandir primises at aundha nag tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to nh-752 i to salana to anakhali odr-18 vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Improvement to nh-752 i to salana to anakhali odr-18 vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to asonda to metha road from odr-19 joining to mdr-3 road vr-8 and vr - 9 , km 3.00 tq kalamnuri (tq aundha nag) dist hingoli
Improvement to asonda to metha road from odr-19 joining to mdr-3 road vr-8 and vr - 9 , km 3.00 tq kalamnuri (tq aundha nag) dist hingoli
Read moreRepair to drain gp gojegaon tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Repair to drain gp gojegaon tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to msh -752 i to undegaon to chincholi niloba joining to mdr-26 road vr-77 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Improvement to msh -752 i to undegaon to chincholi niloba joining to mdr-26 road vr-77 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Read moreRepair to hand pump gp bhosi tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Repair to hand pump gp bhosi tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to vr - 98 to durchuna to wadchuna km 0/00 to 2/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to vr - 98 to durchuna to wadchuna km 0/00 to 2/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type