Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Asonda To Metha Road From Odr 19 Joining To Mdr 3 Road Vr 8 And Vr 9 , Km 3.00 Tq Kalamnuri (Tq Aundha Nag) Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Asonda To Metha Road From Odr 19 Joining To Mdr 3 Road Vr 8 And Vr 9 , Km 3.00 Tq Kalamnuri (Tq Aundha Nag) Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_977316_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_72_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 96500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from malkonahalli-sanab via road joining anjaneya swamy temple from ch 0.00 to 3.00 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from malkonahalli-sanab via road joining anjaneya swamy temple from ch 0.00 to 3.00 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreProviding and fixing paver blocks at gp asonda tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Providing and fixing paver blocks at gp asonda tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreMaking solid and liquid waste management at metha tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Making solid and liquid waste management at metha tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreProviding wire fencing to play ground for z p p school at gp asonda tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Providing wire fencing to play ground for z p p school at gp asonda tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat office building at asonda tq. aundha
Construction of grampanchayat office building at asonda tq. aundha
Read moreImprovement to mdr-19 to jalalpur to belura joining to odr 18 road vr-74 km 0/0 to 5/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr-19 to jalalpur to belura joining to odr 18 road vr-74 km 0/0 to 5/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr-17 chincholi (including smashanbhumi) to ukhali joining odr -18 road vr-73 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr-17 chincholi (including smashanbhumi) to ukhali joining odr -18 road vr-73 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement in nagnath mandir primises at aundha nag tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement in nagnath mandir primises at aundha nag tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreProviding fire fighting system to ayurveda hospital at metha tq. aundha
Providing fire fighting system to ayurveda hospital at metha tq. aundha
Read moreof your Industry type