Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repairing And Cleaning Of Sanitary System Of Different Type Qtrs.. Under Aadocm Project Of Dhori Area
|
| Description |
Urgent Repairing And Cleaning Of Sanitary System Of Different Type Qtrs.. Under Aadocm Project Of Dhori Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_286272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(D)/SO(C)/ E-tender/2023-24/548 DT 14.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Staff Officer (civil), Dhori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing work of dumpers in aadocm project of dhori area
Following repairing work in aadocm project of dhori area (i) repairing of p.t.o. assembly of bh60m dumper sl no d-60055 and d-60064. (ii) repairing and fitting of pan hard rod (one end) mounting of dumper sl no d-60396, d-10358 and d-60042
Read moreRepairing of dozer in aadocm dhori area
Following repairing work in aadocm project of dhori area (i)final drive opening/dismantling from survey off machine of dozer t2774. (ii) repairing of left side dozer boss sprocket oval hole repair material depositing and grinding hole new making
Read moreRepairing works have to be done for different hemm of aadocm, dhori area
Following repairing works have to be done for different hemm of aadocm, dhori area.- (i) repairing/dismantling of damaged swing gear assly and new swing gear box assly fitting nd damaged counter weight side plate changing nd fitting. (ii) repairing
Read moreReparing work of different dumpers of aadocm, dhori area
Complete repairing of pivot exhaust assembly of bh 60m dumper sl. no.- d-60393, d- 3640, d-10358, d-10359, d-60881 and repairing of steering cylinder- 04 nos. (lhs and rhs) of bh 60m dumper sl. no. d- 60396 and 60390 of aadocm of dhori area.
Read moreRenovation of project office of aadocm project of dhori area.
Renovation of project office of aadocm project of dhori area.
Read moreCleaning of drain at staff quarter colony under aadocm project of dhori area.
Cleaning of drain at staff quarter colony under aadocm project of dhori area.
Read moreFresh electrical wiring at project office of aadocm, dhori area
Fresh electrical wiring at project office of aadocm, dhori area
Read moreRepairing of potholes in ct road under aadocm of dhori area.
Repairing of potholes in ct road under aadocm of dhori area.
Read moreof your Industry type