Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mangattidam Gp Project No 130/2023 24 Improvement Work Of Kaitheri Panthrandam Mile Nanu Vakkeelinte Veedu Vare Road Chainge In B/N 0/050 0/682 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Kaitheri Panthrandam Mile Nanu Vakkeelinte Veedu Vare Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608514_19 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGP/ ET -2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangattidam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mangattidam g.p pr no 136 /23- 24- improvement work of kaitheri 11 th mile kattachery 12 th mile road -
Improvement work of kaitheri 11 th mile kattachery 12 th mile road -
Read moreMla-sdf-2025-26-shri.k.p mohanan mla koothuparamba lac nalukandy nanu veedu muthal sreenilayam sathi veedu vare(netaji nagar road)
Mla-sdf-2025-26-shri.k.p mohanan&#x0d mla koothuparamba lac nalukandy nanu veedumuthalsreenilayam sathi veedu&#x0d vare(netaji nagar road)
Read moreWard 12 vanamali veedu muthal gulbahar veedu vare road concrete 0/000 to 0/130
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no314-2023-24-improvement work of ambiladpurakkalam po road ( rajaniyude veedu muthal mn veed vare) ch 0/000-0/260 km general civil wo
Improvement work of ambiladpurakkalam po road ( rajaniyude veedu muthal mn veed vare)
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 156/24-25-ayithara nandhanpeedika chalinanu road kavinmoola rajesh veedu vare road(ayithara south vayal ) tarring
Ayithara nandhanpeedika&#x0d chalinanu road kavinmoola rajesh veedu&#x0d vare road(ayithara south vayal ) tarring
Read moreValapattanam gp project 16/23 manna ideal shop muthal prashathinte veedu vare drainage 0/000 to 0/260
Thodu cleaning
Read moreMangattidam gp project no 357/2025-26-aani teacher veetu muthal koorara sasidharante veetu vare road concrete-0/000 to 0/066km
Mangattidam gp project no 357/2025-26-aani teacher veetu muthal koorara sasidharante veetu vare road concrete-0/000 to 0/066km
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 56/25 ariyangottu moola patham mile laksham veedu colony road ch 0/115 to ch 0/372-ariyangottu moola patham mile laksham veedu colony road-general civil work-
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-145/2023-24- improvement work of velandi nanu veedu muthal modompoyil road from ch 0/380-0/750 km-
Improvement work of velandi nanu veedu muthal modompoyil road from ch 0/380-0/750
Read moreof your Industry type