Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mangattidam Gp Project No 156/24 25 Ayithara Nandhanpeedika Chali Nanu Road Kavinmoola Rajesh Veedu Vare Road(ayithara South Vayal ) Tarring
|
| Description |
Ayithara Nandhanpeedika&Amp#X0d
Chali Nanu Road Kavinmoola Rajesh Veedu&Amp#X0d
Vare Road(ayithara South Vayal ) Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719672_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGP/ ET 2 /24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8438 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangattidam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1138961 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ayanki kundathil road and ayanki vayal chandran veedu road tarring in division 16
Ayanki kundathil road and ayanki vayal chandran veedu road tarring in division 16
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam g.p pr.no 126/23-24-ayithara companykunnu chali nanau road tarring ch 0/700- 0/802 km-
Ayithara companykunnu chali nanau road tarring
Read more588/24 nuchilott vayal road rajan master veedu road tarring drainage nirmanam in division 18
588/24 nuchilott vayal road rajan master veedu road tarring drainage nirmanam in division 18
Read moreOa3/5/49/2022-23/mayappallam laksham veedu road concretemariya veedu muthal hameedh veedu vare road nirmanam
Oa3/5/49/2022-23/mayappallam laksham veedu road concrete
Read moreThazhathe veedu kavu kolankara vayal road retarring
Thazhathe veedu kavu kolankara vayal road retarring
Read moreThazhathe veedu kavu kolankara vayal road retarring
Thazhathe veedu kavu kolankara vayal road retarring
Read moreA1/5/115/2023-24/shivante veedu muthal sulekhsyude veedu vare road concrete
A1/5/115/2023-24/shivante veedu muthal sulekhsyude veedu vare road concreteconcreteman road concrete
Read moreOa/5/1601/2023-24/shibhuvinte veedu muthal swayamprabhayaude veedu vare road concrete
Oa/5/1601/2023-24/shibhuvinte veedu muthal swayamprabhayaude veedu vare road concreteman road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type