Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
588/24 Nuchilott Vayal Road Rajan Master Veedu Road Tarring Drainage Nirmanam In Division 18
|
| Description |
588/24 Nuchilott Vayal Road
Rajan Master Veedu Road Tarring Drainage
Nirmanam In Division 18
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
588 |
| Tender Fee | 1470 |
| EMD | 16616 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chelora zonal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ayanki kundathil road and ayanki vayal chandran veedu road tarring in division 16
Ayanki kundathil road and ayanki vayal chandran veedu road tarring in division 16
Read moreThazhathe veedu kavu kolankara vayal road retarring
Thazhathe veedu kavu kolankara vayal road retarring
Read moreThazhathe veedu kavu kolankara vayal road retarring
Thazhathe veedu kavu kolankara vayal road retarring
Read moreWard 11 - laksham veedu road side cana nirmanam
Ward 11 - laksham veedu road side cana nirmanam
Read moreOa3/5/49/2022-23/mayappallam laksham veedu road concretemariya veedu muthal hameedh veedu vare road nirmanam
Oa3/5/49/2022-23/mayappallam laksham veedu road concrete
Read more610/24 pathikkal padmanabhan veedu kayarunneesa veedu road tarring
610/24 pathikkal padmanabhan veedu kayarunneesa veedu road tarring
Read moreOa/9/2014/2023-24/kongampara mariyamman kovil road muthal balan veedu vare drainage nirmanam
Oa/9/2014/2023-24/kongampara mariyamman kovil road muthal balan veedu vare drainage nirmanam
Read moreOa/9/2014/2023-24/kongampara mariyamman kovil road muthal balan veedu vare drainage nirmanam
Oa/9/2014/2023-24/kongampara mariyamman kovil road muthal balan veedu vare drainage nirmanam
Read moreof your Industry type