Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mangattidam Gp Project No314 2023 24 Improvement Work Of Ambilad Purakkalam Po Road ( Rajaniyude Veedu Muthal Mn Veed Vare) Ch 0/000 0/260 Km General Civil Wo
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Ambilad Purakkalam Po Road ( Rajaniyude Veedu
Muthal Mn Veed Vare)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629930_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGP/ ET - 4 /23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8404 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangattidam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oa/6/1238/2023-24/pallistop cpm maniyude veedu muthal pushpayude veed vare road concrete
Oa/6/1238/2023-24/pallistop cpm maniyude veedu muthal pushpayude veed vare road concrete
Read moreWard 12 vanamali veedu muthal gulbahar veedu vare road concrete 0/000 to 0/130
Road concrete
Read moreValapattanam gp project 16/23 manna ideal shop muthal prashathinte veedu vare drainage 0/000 to 0/260
Thodu cleaning
Read more301/25 kaalikutty vazhi - vilasini veed muthal appukuttan veed vare road protection
301/25 kaalikutty vazhi - vilasini veed muthal appukuttan veed vare road protection
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp project 16/23 manna ideal shop muthal prashathinte veedu vare drainage 0/000 to 0/260
Drain cleaning
Read moreKunduchira anakett road muthal antholi purushuvinte veed vare footpath
Kunduchira anakett road muthal antholi purushuvinte veed vare footpath
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp project 16/23 manna ideal shop muthal prashathinte veedu vare drainage 0/000 to 0/260 cleaning
Thodu cleaning
Read moreKunduchira anakett road muthal antholi purushuvinte veed vare footpath retender
Kunduchira anakett road muthal antholi purushuvinte veed vare footpath retender
Read more304/25 postman raman vazhi - aniyan veed muthal pandaran veed vare metaling tarrring ward 12
304/25 postman raman vazhi - aniyan veed muthal pandaran veed vare metaling tarrring ward 12
Read moreWard 5 millumpady muthal mohanan poovathum moottilinte veed vare road concreting
Millumpady muthal mohanan poovathum moottilinte veed vare road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type