Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valapattanam Gp Project 16/23 Manna Ideal Shop Muthal Prashathinte Veedu Vare Drainage 0/000 To 0/260
|
| Description |
Thodu Cleaning
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AELSGD/ETENDER/3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALAPATTANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapattanam gp project 16/23 manna ideal shop muthal prashathinte veedu vare drainage 0/000 to 0/260
Drain cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp project 16/23 manna ideal shop muthal prashathinte veedu vare drainage 0/000 to 0/260 cleaning
Thodu cleaning
Read moreWard 12 vanamali veedu muthal gulbahar veedu vare road concrete 0/000 to 0/130
Road concrete
Read moreValapattanam gp project 183/23 nh road muthal prasad pump vare road retarring 0/000 to 0/331
Road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp project 153/23 nh road muthal keeriyad thodu vare draiange renovation 0/000- 0/042
Drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp project 153/23 nh road muthal keeriyad thodu vare draiange renovation 0/000- 0/042-
Building maintance
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp project 183/23 nh road muthal prasad pump vare road retarring 0/000 to 0/331
Road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp annual plan pro no 136/25-26-keeriyad road muthal thazhakath veedu vare retarring
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no314-2023-24-improvement work of ambiladpurakkalam po road ( rajaniyude veedu muthal mn veed vare) ch 0/000-0/260 km general civil wo
Improvement work of ambiladpurakkalam po road ( rajaniyude veedu muthal mn veed vare)
Read moreA1/5/115/2023-24/shivante veedu muthal sulekhsyude veedu vare road concrete
A1/5/115/2023-24/shivante veedu muthal sulekhsyude veedu vare road concreteconcreteman road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type