Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearence And Bed Berm Scraping On Vishunpur Dy From Km 5.000 To K.M 5.500
|
| Description |
Silt Clearence And Bed Berm Scraping On Vishunpur Dy From Km 5.000 To K.M 5.500
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_851621_235 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 559 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCUTIVE ENGINEER SARYU NAHAR KHAND-4,BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on vishunpur dy from km 5.000 to k.m 5.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on vishunpur dy from km 5.000 to k.m 5.500
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on vishunpur dy from km 5.000 to k.m 5.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on vishunpur dy from km 5.000 to k.m 5.500
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on manpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 4.000 to km 5.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on manpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 4.000 to km 5.500
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on gulriya mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 5.000 to km 7.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on gulriya mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 5.000 to km 7.500
Read moreSilt clearence/scraping of vishunpur dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 13.600
Silt clearence/scraping of vishunpur dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 13.600
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on bharatpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on bharatpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on nathpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.400
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on nathpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.400
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on aama mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on aama mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on aurhjungal mr from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on aurhjungal mr from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on jahlipur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on jahlipur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Read moreof your Industry type