Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearence And Bed Berm Scraping On Manpur Mr From Km 0.000 To K.M 0.500 And Km 4.000 To Km 5.500
|
| Description |
Silt Clearence And Bed Berm Scraping On Manpur Mr From Km 0.000 To K.M 0.500 And Km 4.000 To Km 5.500
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_851621_108 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 559 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCUTIVE ENGINEER SARYU NAHAR KHAND-4,BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on mudadiha kala mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and k.m 2.500 to k.m 4.000
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on mudadiha kala mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and k.m 2.500 to k.m 4.000
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on deori mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 2.500 to km 4.000
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on deori mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 2.500 to km 4.000
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on deori mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 2.500 to km 4.000
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on deori mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 2.500 to km 4.000
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on kamokhar mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 to km 1.600 to km 2.600
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on kamokhar mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 to km 1.600 to km 2.600
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on basthanwa mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 2.100 to km 4.600
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on basthanwa mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 2.100 to km 4.600
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on bhadikhurd mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 1.800 to km 2.800
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on bhadikhurd mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 1.800 to km 2.800
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on gulriya mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 5.000 to km 7.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on gulriya mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 5.000 to km 7.500
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on bhadikhurd mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 1.800 to km 2.800
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on bhadikhurd mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 1.800 to km 2.800
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on kamokhar mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 to km 1.600 to km 2.600
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on kamokhar mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 to km 1.600 to km 2.600
Read moresilt clearence and bed berm scraping on bhadikhurd mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 1.800 to km 2.800
silt clearence and bed berm scraping on bhadikhurd mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 1.800 to km 2.800
Read moreof your Industry type