Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearence And Bed Berm Scraping On Vishunpur Dy From Km 5.000 To K.M 5.500
Description
Silt Clearence And Bed Berm Scraping On Vishunpur Dy From Km 5.000 To K.M 5.500
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_851621_104
Reference
Number
01/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 559
EMD 1000
Tender Value -
Place EXCUTIVE ENGINEER SARYU NAHAR KHAND-4,BASTI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 25, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.