Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearence And Bed Berm Scraping On Jahlipur Mr From Km 0.000 To K.M 1.000
|
| Description |
Silt Clearence And Bed Berm Scraping On Jahlipur Mr From Km 0.000 To K.M 1.000
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_851621_118 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 559 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCUTIVE ENGINEER SARYU NAHAR KHAND-4,BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on jahlipur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on jahlipur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on jahlipur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on jahlipur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on sansarpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on sansarpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Read moresilt clearence and bed berm scraping on latera mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
silt clearence and bed berm scraping on latera mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on balediha mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on balediha mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Read moresilt clearence and bed berm scraping on sansarpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
silt clearence and bed berm scraping on sansarpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on balediha mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on balediha mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on latera mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on latera mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on balediha mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on balediha mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Read moresilt clearence and bed berm scraping on latera mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
silt clearence and bed berm scraping on latera mr from km 0.000 to k.m 1.000
Read moreof your Industry type