Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cultural Shed At Dule Para Laxmi Tala. (Ps 45/177)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cultural Shed At Dule Para Laxmi Tala. (Ps 45/177)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_941977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HWH/AMTA-I/CPGP/APAS/25-26/118 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakshin Harishpur Dule Para Laxmi Tala. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2230236 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from dule para laxmi tala to sahuttala at haripur. under natu gp under cfc 2024-25 (ut) (activity id - 89139998)
Construction of concrete road from dule para laxmi tala to sahuttala at haripur. under natu gp under cfc 2024-25 (ut) (activity id - 89139998)
Read moreSinking of tube well at pandit para haritala under 45 no. booth. (ps- 45/177)
Sinking of tube well at pandit para haritala under 45 no. booth. (ps- 45/177)
Read moreDevelopment of road from dhara para pole to samsan at 45 no. booth. (ps- 45/177)
Development of road from dhara para pole to samsan at 45 no. booth. (ps- 45/177)
Read moreSlab construction at chatra molla para sadar. (ps- 40/177)
Slab construction at chatra molla para sadar. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed in front of bijoynagar sardar para barowari tala
Construction of waiting shed in front of bijoynagar sardar para barowari tala plot no 2512 j l no 91 mouza krishnadevpur under krishnadevpur g p
Read moreRepairing of 141 no. icds centre under 45 number booth. (ps- 45/177)
Repairing of 141 no. icds centre under 45 number booth. (ps- 45/177)
Read moreFloor casting at chatra mistry para sadar. (ps- 38/177)
Floor casting at chatra mistry para sadar. (ps- 38/177)
Read moreSubmersible water source at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Submersible water source at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreConstruction of tin shed with stage in gsss samdaro ka tala gp samdaro ka tala ps sindhari
Construction of tin shed with stage in gsss samdaro ka tala gp samdaro ka tala ps sindhari
Read moreof your Industry type