Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Card Diary,Amn Lot Ledger 200 Pages,Amn Accounting Ledger 200 Pages
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3652658 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHAJURIA TRADERS | - | 08-07-2023 09:16:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | P.S ENTERPRISES | - | 08-07-2023 11:15:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sukhmani Traders | - | 06-07-2023 20:31:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sukhmani Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Card Diary,Amn LOT Ledger 200 Pages,Amn Accounting Ledger 200 Pages | 2200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KHAJURIA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Card Diary,Amn LOT Ledger 200 Pages,Amn Accounting Ledger 200 Pages | 2380.00 | L2 |
| 3 | P.S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Card Diary,Amn LOT Ledger 200 Pages,Amn Accounting Ledger 200 Pages | 2400.00 | L3 |