Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Car Diary,Master Ledger 400 Page,Tele Log Register 400 Page,Mileage Card,Bin Card,Bill Book 200 Pag
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5217551 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 28, 2024 02:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | deepa traders | - | 17-08-2024 20:04:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 16-08-2024 12:46:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Mahi enterprise | - | 16-08-2024 14:18:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RL ENTERPRISES | - | 17-08-2024 20:32:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAHITI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2024 23:01:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SUKI PRINTERS | - | 02-08-2024 16:47:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHITI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Diary,Master Ledger 400 page,Tele Log Register 400 page,Mileage Card,Bin Card,Bill Book 200 pag | 50697.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Diary,Master Ledger 400 page,Tele Log Register 400 page,Mileage Card,Bin Card,Bill Book 200 pag | 51690.00 | L2 |