Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Lmv Wbm Road From L Series To Feeder Breaker 15/16 And Haul Road From West Dozer Junction Towards Anand Vatika At Gevra Project Of Gevra Area(2nd Call).
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Lmv Wbm Road From L Series To Feeder Breaker 15/16 And Haul Road From West Dozer Junction Towards Anand Vatika At Gevra Project Of Gevra Area(2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_336840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GA/ GM(C)/ETN/25-26/26 Dt 02/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GEVRA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349184 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of lmv wbm road from l series to feeder breaker 15/16 and haul road from west dozer junction towards anand vatika at gevra project of gevra area.
Strengthening of lmv wbm road from l series to feeder breaker 15/16 and haul road from west dozer junction towards anand vatika at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreStrengthening of wbm road from west dozer junction (south ramp) to wb no.6 at gevra project of gevra area.
Strengthening of wbm road from west dozer junction (south ramp) to wb no.6 at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreDust suppression by truck mounted tankers (minimum 9/12/15/18 kl capacity) on bt road from control tower via oitds office, wbm road near oitds office to junction of e-1 and cc road of anand vatika stock of gevra project of gevra area.
Dust suppression by truck mounted tankers (minimum 9/12/15/18 kl capacity) on bt road from control tower via oitds office, wbm road near oitds office to junction of e-1 and cc road of anand vatika stock of gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreUrgent cleaning of silt/muck/slush etc from conveyor belt series at gevra project of gevra area.
Urgent cleaning of silt/muck/slush etc from conveyor belt series at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreStrengthening of wbm approach road from naraibodh road junction towards new trs of laxman at gevra project of gevra area.
Strengthening of wbm approach road from naraibodh road junction towards new trs of laxman at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of coal transportation roads with wbm from bhatora advancement of coal face at gevra project of gevra area
Repair and maintenance of coal transportation roads with wbm from bhatora advancement of coal face at gevra project of gevra area
Read moreWbm road with cross drainage system from 223 junction toward coal face of lower kusmunda at gevra project of gevra area. total length 1200.00m.
Wbm road with cross drainage system from 223 junction toward coal face of lower kusmunda at gevra project of gevra area. total length 1200.00m.
Read more1-road strengthening work with hotmix from sanjay shukla house to nigohi main road in anand vatika
Road strengthening work with hotmix from sanjay shukla house to nigohi main road in anand vatika
Read moreCleaning and removing sludge from the drain from dozer section gate towards parallel to loading way haul road under rocp.
Cleaning and removing sludge from the drain from dozer section gate towards parallel to loading way haul road under rocp.
Read moreImp. of room and submersible pump from nubasta anand vihar near ram vatika in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of room and submersible pump from nubasta anand vihar near ram vatika in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type