Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbm Road With Cross Drainage System From 223 Junction Toward Coal Face Of Lower Kusmunda At Gevra Project Of Gevra Area. Total Length 1200.00m.
|
| Description |
Wbm Road With Cross Drainage System From 223 Junction Toward Coal Face Of Lower Kusmunda At Gevra Project Of Gevra Area. Total Length 1200.00m.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_334660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GA/ GM(C)/ETN/25-26/08 Dt 26/04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GEVRA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346917 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of coal transportation road from 223 junction towards naraibodh advancement of coal face gevra project of gevra area
Strengthening of coal transportation road from 223 junction towards naraibodh advancement of coal face gevra project of gevra area
Read moreRestoration, regradation, repairing of loop road near 223 junction at gevra project of gevra area
Restoration, regradation, repairing of loop road near 223 junction at gevra project of gevra area
Read moreRepair of road berms and drains for coal transportation road for helipad barrier to toward kusmunda at gevra area.
Repair of road berms and drains for coal transportation road for helipad barrier to toward kusmunda at gevra area.
Read moreStrengthening of coal transportation road from lksm junction to advancement of coal face at gevra project of gevra area
Strengthening of coal transportation road from lksm junction to advancement of coal face at gevra project of gevra area
Read moreStrengthening of wbm road from west dozer junction (south ramp) to wb no.6 at gevra project of gevra area.
Strengthening of wbm road from west dozer junction (south ramp) to wb no.6 at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreStrengthening of wbm approach road from naraibodh road junction towards new trs of laxman at gevra project of gevra area.
Strengthening of wbm approach road from naraibodh road junction towards new trs of laxman at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of coal transportation roads with wbm from bhatora advancement of coal face at gevra project of gevra area
Repair and maintenance of coal transportation roads with wbm from bhatora advancement of coal face at gevra project of gevra area
Read moreStrengthening of coal transportation from junction near new trs towards bhatora advancement of coal face at gevra project of gevra area.
Strengthening of coal transportation from junction near new trs towards bhatora advancement of coal face at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreStrengthening of lmv wbm road from l series to feeder breaker 15/16 and haul road from west dozer junction towards anand vatika at gevra project of gevra area.
Strengthening of lmv wbm road from l series to feeder breaker 15/16 and haul road from west dozer junction towards anand vatika at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreDust suppression by truck mounted tankers (minimum 9/12/15/18 kl capacity) on coal transportation roads from junction near 223 sump towards bahanpath lk patch (nit 413 face) and towards bhatora naraibodh lk-uk patch (nit 522 face) at gevra project of
Dust suppression by truck mounted tankers (minimum 9/12/15/18 kl capacity) on coal transportation roads from junction near 223 sump towards bahanpath lk patch (nit 413 face) and towards bhatora naraibodh lk-uk patch (nit 522 face) at gevra project of
Read moreof your Industry type