Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Wbm Road From West Dozer Junction (South Ramp) To Wb No.6 At Gevra Project Of Gevra Area.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Wbm Road From West Dozer Junction (South Ramp) To Wb No.6 At Gevra Project Of Gevra Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_323088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GA/ GM(C)/ETN/24-25/132 Dt 09/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GEVRA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334894 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of wbm approach road from naraibodh road junction towards new trs of laxman at gevra project of gevra area.
Strengthening of wbm approach road from naraibodh road junction towards new trs of laxman at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreStrengthening of lmv wbm road from l series to feeder breaker 15/16 and haul road from west dozer junction towards anand vatika at gevra project of gevra area.
Strengthening of lmv wbm road from l series to feeder breaker 15/16 and haul road from west dozer junction towards anand vatika at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreStrengthening of lmv wbm road from l series to feeder breaker 15/16 and haul road from west dozer junction towards anand vatika at gevra project of gevra area(2nd call).
Strengthening of lmv wbm road from l series to feeder breaker 15/16 and haul road from west dozer junction towards anand vatika at gevra project of gevra area(2nd call).
Read moreStrengthening of coal transportation road leading from e2-e3 junction to naraibodh junction via sainik mining camp under gevra project of gevra area.
Strengthening of coal transportation road leading from e2-e3 junction to naraibodh junction via sainik mining camp under gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreStrengthening of coal transportation road from 223 junction towards naraibodh advancement of coal face gevra project of gevra area
Strengthening of coal transportation road from 223 junction towards naraibodh advancement of coal face gevra project of gevra area
Read moreStrengthening of coal transportation road from lksm junction to advancement of coal face at gevra project of gevra area
Strengthening of coal transportation road from lksm junction to advancement of coal face at gevra project of gevra area
Read moreMaking drain repair of concrete pavement and cross drainage work near junction of wb no. 03 under gevra project of gevra area.
Making drain repair of concrete pavement and cross drainage work near junction of wb no. 03 under gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreStrengthening of coal transportation from junction near new trs towards bhatora advancement of coal face at gevra project of gevra area.
Strengthening of coal transportation from junction near new trs towards bhatora advancement of coal face at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreWbm road with cross drainage system from 223 junction toward coal face of lower kusmunda at gevra project of gevra area. total length 1200.00m.
Wbm road with cross drainage system from 223 junction toward coal face of lower kusmunda at gevra project of gevra area. total length 1200.00m.
Read moreStrengthening of wbm approach road near wb 28 of dipka expansion project at dipka area.
Strengthening of wbm approach road near wb 28 of dipka expansion project at dipka area.
Read moreof your Industry type