Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Moorkanad Gp 2023 24 Ambalappadi Mangalam Road Improvement (Pro.No. 43/24)
Description
Moorkanad Gp 2023 24 Ambalappadi Mangalam Road Improvement (Pro. No. 43/24)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_627617_11
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/MRKD/E TENDER/04/2023-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4232
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF AE,MOORKANAD GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 04, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 13/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.