Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moorkanad Gp 2023 24 Parappuram Pulappatta Road Improvement (Pro.No. 66/24)
|
| Description |
Moorkanad Gp 2023 24
Parappuram Pulappatta Road
Improvement (Pro. No. 66/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627617_27 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MRKD/E TENDER/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF AE,MOORKANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 pulappatta palliyal road improvement (pro.no. 65/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 pulappatta palliyal road improvement(pro. no.65/24)
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 vembalassery road improvement (pro.no. 33/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 vembalassery road improvement (pro.no. 33/24)
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 manakkalpadi naripparambu road improvement (pro.no 240/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24&#x0d manakkalpadi naripparambu&#x0d road improvement (pro.no 240/24)
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 kalliratti nalukandam road improvement (pro.no. 64/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 kalliratti nalukandam road improvement (pro. no. 64/24)
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 parappallath palakkathadam road improvement (pro.no. 234/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 parappallath palakkathadam road improvement (pro. no. 234/24)
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 melmuri pulkkuzhi road improvement (pro.no. 63/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 melmuri pulkkuzhi road improvement(pro. no.63/24)
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 pallippadi panikkapparamb road improvement (pro.no. 53/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 pallippadi panikkapparambu road improvement (pro. no. 53/24)
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 thenapparambu pattiyilpadi road improvement (pro.no. 53/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 thenapparambu pattiyilpadi road improvement (pro. no. 54/24)
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 nellikunnu mecherithodi road improvement (pro.no.20/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 nellikunnu mecherithodi road improvement (pro.no.20/24
Read moreof your Industry type