Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ht/Lt Line Shifting Work For Strengthening And Widening For Goyla Shergarh Fatehgarh Junia Kanoj Devgaon Baghera Road Km. 0/0 To 35/500, Km. 44/500 To 60/700 (Mdr 57)
Description
Ht/Lt Line Shifting Work For Strengthening And Widening For Goyla Shergarh Fatehgarh Junia Kanoj Devgaon Baghera Road Km. 0/0 To 35/500, Km. 44/500 To 60/700 (Mdr 57)
Organisation RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RSRDC_388699_1
Reference
Number
RSRDCC NIT 774/2023-24 DATED 13.03.2024 Sl No 3
Tender Fee 4360
EMD 3.6 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Goyla Shergarh Fatehgarh Junia Kanoj Devgaon Bagh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=692646

Start Date March 15, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 20/03/2024

Expired 896 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.