Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Widening Work For Goyla Shergarh Bidla Syar Hingoniya Karnoj Devgaon Bagher Km0/00 To 33/500 Goyla Shergarh Fatehgarh Bidla Syar Portion) (45/00 To 60/700 Junia Karnoj Bagher Portion) Mdr57
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Widening Work For Goyla Shergarh Bidla Syar Hingoniya Karnoj Devgaon Bagher Km0/00 To 33/500 Goyla Shergarh Fatehgarh Bidla Syar Portion) (45/00 To 60/700 Junia Karnoj Bagher Portion) Mdr57
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSRDC_341764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT NO.171/2023-24 DATED 07.06.2023 Sl No 2 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.11 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD RSRDC Ltd Unit-Ajmer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.