Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Bhavan To Warud Road, (Vr 66), Km. 0/700 To 2/500, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Bhavan To Warud Road, (Vr 66), Km. 0/700 To 2/500, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_967659_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/3054/GutB/02/12 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 39714 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. palashi to gevrai road, (vr-120), km. 0/500 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. palashi to gevrai road, (vr-120), km. 0/500 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to golegaon khurd to sarola road, (vr-58), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to golegaon khurd to sarola road, (vr-58), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kelgaon to korhalawadi road with vhp, (vr-29), km. 1/500 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. kelgaon to korhalawadi road with vhp, (vr-29), km. 1/500 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ghatnandra to barkatpur road, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to ghatnandra to barkatpur road, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. andhari to palashi road, (vr-91), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. andhari to palashi road, (vr-91), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. and concreting to andhari to kanifnath mandir road, (vr-181), km.0/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. and concreting to andhari to kanifnath mandir road, (vr-181), km.0/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-51 warud to borgaon kasari road, (odr-112), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sh-51 warud to borgaon kasari road, (odr-112), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. amanatpurwadi to aurangpur road (vr-137/37), km. 0/700 to 3/700, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. amanatpurwadi to aurangpur road (vr-137/37), km. 0/700 to 3/700, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to takli (kh) to malwadi (sillod boundary) road, (vr-124), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to takli (kh) to malwadi (sillod boundary) road, (vr-124), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. modha bk to aadharban road, (vr-47), km.0/800 to 1/100, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. modha bk to aadharban road, (vr-47), km.0/800 to 1/100, tq. sillod.
Read moreof your Industry type