Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Vitrified Tiles Flooring For First And Second Floor Of Divisional Office Of Bengaluru East Division Bangalore 560 025.
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Vitrified Tiles Flooring For First And Second Floor Of Divisional Office Of Bengaluru East Division Bangalore 560 025.
|
| Organisation | Department of Posts | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOP_844990_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No24/PCD/BGL/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BENGALURU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=888267 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of vitrified tiles flooring for first and second floor of divisional office of bengaluru east division, bengaluru.
Providing and laying of vitrified tiles flooring for first and second floor of divisional office of bengaluru east division bengaluru sub head internal painting to i and ii floor at office of sspos, bengaluru east division 560025
Read moreWork of vitrified tiles flooring near manokamna hanuman mandir in harisingh gour ward - second call
Work of vitrified tiles flooring near manokamna hanuman mandir in harisingh gour ward - second call
Read moreProvision of vitrified tile flooring in bnpl branch, bg, gpo-560 001
Provision of vitrified tile flooring in bnpl branch, bg, gpo-560 001
Read moreProviding vitrified flooring in opd 6 first floor opd 30
Providing vitrified flooring in opd 6 first floor opd 30 second floor at void i area and toilet repair work of opd 10 in new opd building of ltmg hospital sion
Read moreProviding new vitrified tiles flooring, granite stone slabs flooring for aisle way and associated civil works (phase-2) in workers canteen employees dining hall area bangalore complex beml ltd bangalore
Providing new vitrified tiles flooring, granite stone slabs flooring for aisle way and associated civil works (phase-2) in workers
 canteen employees dining hall area bangalore complex beml ltd bangalore
Read moreProviding vitrified flooring and painting works for vip corridor area of first floor and office of complex chief at adblock in bangalore complex, beml ltd, bangalore.
Providing vitrified flooring and painting works for vip corridor area of first floor and office of complex chief at adblock in bangalore complex, beml ltd, bangalore.
Read moreProviding & fixing vitrified tiles flooring in the new aoa building (ground floor) & (first floor) rooms at akashvani panjtirthi jammu.
Providing & fixing vitrified tiles flooring in the new aoa building (ground floor) & (first floor) rooms at akashvani panjtirthi jammu.
Read moreProviding & fixing vitrified tiles flooring in the new aoa building (ground floor) & (first floor) rooms at akashvani panjtirthi jammu.
Providing & fixing vitrified tiles flooring in the new aoa building (ground floor) & (first floor) rooms at akashvani panjtirthi jammu.
Read moreProviding vitrified tiles flooring at c type quarters of amlohri project.
Providing vitrified tiles flooring at c type quarters of amlohri project.
Read moreProviding and fixing vitrified tile flooring to first floor excluding dgm cabin,
Providing and fixing vitrified tile flooring to first floor excluding dgm cabin, 
 conference room and pa to dgm cabin , cto building nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type