Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Including Garbage Collection And Separation From Households And Commercial Establishments Road And Drain Cleaning Cleaning And Death Animals Gp Salected Palce Despose Of Cs Cs In All Villages Of Gram Panchayat Lakhanpur E Nit No. 02/2025 26 Bdo B
|
| Description |
Work Including Garbage Collection And Separation From Households And Commercial Establishments Road And Drain Cleaning Cleaning And Death Animals Gp Salected Palce Despose Of Cs Cs In All Villages Of Gram Panchayat Lakhanpur E Nit No. 02/2025 26 Bdo B
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_463077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-02-2025-26 sbm gp lakhanpur |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 23900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ps bonli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=830904 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 487 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat badagav sarver
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat badagav sarver
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay lakhanpur e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo b
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay lakhanpur e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo b
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay lakhanpur e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo b
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay lakhanpur e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo b
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat sankda ps malarana dungar
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat sankda ps malarana dungar
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat bichhidona ps malarana dungar
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat bichhidona ps malarana dungar
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat datool e-nit no. 03/2025-26
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat datool e-nit no. 03/2025-26
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat jastana e-nit no. 03/2025-26
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat jastana e-nit no. 03/2025-26
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay thadolie-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdobonli
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay thadolie-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdobonli
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat neemod rathod e-nit no. 03/2025-26
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat neemod rathod e-nit no. 03/2025-26
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat lakhanpure-nit no. 03/2025-26 bdo bo
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat lakhanpure-nit no. 03/2025-26 bdo bo
Read moreof your Industry type