Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Including Garbage Collection And Separation From Households And Commercial Establishments Road And Drain Cleaning Cleaning And Death Animals Gp Salected Palce Despose Of Cs Cs In All Villages Of Gram Panchayat Lakhanpur E Nit No. 03/2025 26 Bdo Bo
|
| Description |
Work Including Garbage Collection And Separation From Households And Commercial Establishments Road And Drain Cleaning Cleaning And Death Animals Gp Salected Palce Despose Of Cs Cs In All Villages Of Gram Panchayat Lakhanpur E Nit No. 03/2025 26 Bdo Bo
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_469404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-03-2025-26 sbm gp lakhanpur |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 23900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | psbonli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=840524 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat badagav sarver
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat badagav sarver
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayatkodiyai e-nit no. 02/2025-26 bdo bonl
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayatkodiyai e-nit no. 02/2025-26 bdo bonl
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat mitarpura e-nit no. 02/2025-26 bdo
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat mitarpura e-nit no. 02/2025-26 bdo
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay hathdolie-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo bon
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay hathdolie-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo bon
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay galadkalan e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay galadkalan e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay kushalpura e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay kushalpura e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat peepalwada e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat peepalwada e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay peeplda e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay peeplda e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat sankda ps malarana dungar
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat sankda ps malarana dungar
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat bichhidona ps malarana dungar
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat bichhidona ps malarana dungar
Read moreof your Industry type