Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ward No 34 Nadesar Antargat Inglishiya Line Maine S 21/97 S 21/89 S 21/72 1 Sarang Laal S 21/35 Hote Huie Satsang Ladoge Tak Jagah Jagah Chauka Marmarth Ka Karya
Description
Ward No 34 Nadesar Antargat Inglishiya Line Maine S 21/97 S 21/89 S 21/72 1 Sarang Laal S 21/35 Hote Huie Satsang Ladoge Tak Jagah Jagah Chauka Marmarth Ka Karya
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNVAR_844835_5
Reference
Number
38/2023-24
Tender Fee 450
EMD 11457
Tender Value -
Place NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 04, 2023 00:00
End Date
Expired 09/10/2023

Expired 1058 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.