Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ward No 82 Suryakund Maine Mohalla Ghee Hatta Maine Luxa Road Se D 55/10 Hote Huie Pratima Sathal Tak Jagah Jagah Chatigrast Chauka Marmath Ka Karya
Description
Ward No 82 Suryakund Maine Mohalla Ghee Hatta Maine Luxa Road Se D 55/10 Hote Huie Pratima Sathal Tak Jagah Jagah Chatigrast Chauka Marmath Ka Karya
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNVAR_844835_35
Reference
Number
38/2023-24
Tender Fee 330
EMD 8400
Tender Value -
Place NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 04, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 09/10/2023

Expired 1059 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.