Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Feasibility Dpr For Construction Of Rob Rub To Kumuta Kadamadagi Road At Haliyar Km. 261.60 Of Chitradurga Taluk Chitradurga District, Lc No. 15
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Feasibility Dpr For Construction Of Rob Rub To Kumuta Kadamadagi Road At Haliyar Km. 261.60 Of Chitradurga Taluk Chitradurga District, Lc No. 15
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_766294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENHDCTA/AE2/ROBLC15/23-24/363 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chitradurga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility - dpr for construction of rob-rub to mandya-hadagali road sh-47 at km. 259.850 of holalkere taluk chitradurga district, lc no. 174
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility - dpr for construction of rob-rub to mandya-hadagali road sh-47 at km. 259.850 of holalkere taluk chitradurga district, lc no. 174
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility-dpr for construction of rob-rub to maidala-aregujjanahalli road at km.3.00 of tumkur taluk, tumkur district, lc no. 35
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility-dpr for construction of rob-rub to maidala-aregujjanahalli road at km.3.00 of tumkur taluk, tumkur district, lc no. 35
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility-dpr for construction of rob-rub to kallipalya-prabhuvanahalli road at km.1.00 of tumkur taluk, tumkur district, lc no. 48
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility-dpr for construction of rob-rub to kallipalya-prabhuvanahalli road at km.1.00 of tumkur taluk, tumkur district, lc no. 48
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rob/rub to motebennur- khurdh kodihalli mdr road 4lane on km 1.00 at lc 229 in ranebennur taluk haveri district
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rob/rub to motebennur- khurdh kodihalli mdr road 4lane on km 1.00 at lc 229 in ranebennur taluk haveri district
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rob to sh-26 halageri-halkal road near arasalu at hosanagara taluk,shivamogga district, lc no. 92
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rob to sh-26 halageri-halkal road near arasalu at hosanagara taluk,shivamogga district, lc no. 92
Read moreConsultancy services and prepration of dpr (feasibility report) rob/rub and gad for railway crossing no. lc-60 on bikaner-merta road section at km 575/3-4 in district nagaur (rajasthan).
Consultancy services and prepration of dpr (feasibility report) rob/rub and gad for railway crossing no. lc-60 on bikaner-merta road section at km 575/3-4 in district nagaur (rajasthan).
Read moreConsultancy work for preparation of feasibility report and preparation of dpr for construction of rob rub to eliminate the lc- 29 at km. 36_2-3 between ggn-ghh stations. vill. basai, gurugram
Consultancy work for preparation of feasibility report and preparation of dpr for construction of rob rub to eliminate the lc- 29 at km. 36_2-3 between ggn-ghh stations. vill. basai, gurugram
Read moreRatlam division: conducting feasibility study investigation, detailed survey, preparation of gad and dpr for construction of rob/rub
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type