Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Feasibility Dpr For Construction Of Rob Rub To Mandya Hadagali Road Sh 47 At Km. 259.850 Of Holalkere Taluk Chitradurga District, Lc No. 174
Description
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Feasibility Dpr For Construction Of Rob Rub To Mandya Hadagali Road Sh 47 At Km. 259.850 Of Holalkere Taluk Chitradurga District, Lc No. 174
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_766563_1
Reference
Number
ENHDCTA/AE/ROBLC174/23-24/364
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chitradurga
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date August 11, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.