Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Feasibility Dpr For Construction Of Rob Rub To Kallipalya Prabhuvanahalli Road At Km.1.00 Of Tumkur Taluk, Tumkur District, Lc No. 48
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Feasibility Dpr For Construction Of Rob Rub To Kallipalya Prabhuvanahalli Road At Km.1.00 Of Tumkur Taluk, Tumkur District, Lc No. 48
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_771646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENHDT/AE/DPR/LCs/2023-24/475 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Tumkur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConsultancy services for detailed survey, investigation, and preparation of the detailed project report (dpr), including architectural and engineering designs, cost estimates, and tender documents for the construction of the silk reeling training centre at santhemarahalli, kollegal taluk, chamarajanagar district.
Consultancy services for detailed survey, investigation, and preparation of the detailed project report (dpr), including architectural and engineering designs, cost estimates, and tender documents for the construction of the silk reeling training centre at santhemarahalli, kollegal taluk, chamarajanagar district.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility-dpr for construction of rob-rub to maidala-aregujjanahalli road at km.3.00 of tumkur taluk, tumkur district, lc no. 35
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility-dpr for construction of rob-rub to maidala-aregujjanahalli road at km.3.00 of tumkur taluk, tumkur district, lc no. 35
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rob/rub to motebennur- khurdh kodihalli mdr road 4lane on km 1.00 at lc 229 in ranebennur taluk haveri district
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rob/rub to motebennur- khurdh kodihalli mdr road 4lane on km 1.00 at lc 229 in ranebennur taluk haveri district
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility dpr for construction of rob-rub to kumuta-kadamadagi road at haliyar km. 261.60 of chitradurga taluk chitradurga district, lc no. 15
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility dpr for construction of rob-rub to kumuta-kadamadagi road at haliyar km. 261.60 of chitradurga taluk chitradurga district, lc no. 15
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility - dpr for construction of rob-rub to mandya-hadagali road sh-47 at km. 259.850 of holalkere taluk chitradurga district, lc no. 174
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility - dpr for construction of rob-rub to mandya-hadagali road sh-47 at km. 259.850 of holalkere taluk chitradurga district, lc no. 174
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rob to sh-26 halageri-halkal road near arasalu at hosanagara taluk,shivamogga district, lc no. 92
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rob to sh-26 halageri-halkal road near arasalu at hosanagara taluk,shivamogga district, lc no. 92
Read moreof your Industry type