Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Feasibility/Dpr For Construction Of Rob To Sh 26 Halageri Halkal Road Near Arasalu At Hosanagara Taluk,Shivamogga District, Lc No. 92
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Feasibility/Dpr For Construction Of Rob To Sh 26 Halageri Halkal Road Near Arasalu At Hosanagara Taluk,Shivamogga District, Lc No. 92
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_771618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/NHD/SMG/AE1/NIT2/LC92/1030 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shivamogga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rub to nagendra colony to bommanakatte road at shivamogga corporation limit ,shivamogga district, lc no. 50
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rub to nagendra colony to bommanakatte road at shivamogga corporation limit ,shivamogga district, lc no. 50
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility-dpr for construction of rob-rub to maidala-aregujjanahalli road at km.3.00 of tumkur taluk, tumkur district, lc no. 35
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility-dpr for construction of rob-rub to maidala-aregujjanahalli road at km.3.00 of tumkur taluk, tumkur district, lc no. 35
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility-dpr for construction of rob-rub to kallipalya-prabhuvanahalli road at km.1.00 of tumkur taluk, tumkur district, lc no. 48
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility-dpr for construction of rob-rub to kallipalya-prabhuvanahalli road at km.1.00 of tumkur taluk, tumkur district, lc no. 48
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility dpr for construction of rob-rub to kumuta-kadamadagi road at haliyar km. 261.60 of chitradurga taluk chitradurga district, lc no. 15
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility dpr for construction of rob-rub to kumuta-kadamadagi road at haliyar km. 261.60 of chitradurga taluk chitradurga district, lc no. 15
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility - dpr for construction of rob-rub to mandya-hadagali road sh-47 at km. 259.850 of holalkere taluk chitradurga district, lc no. 174
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility - dpr for construction of rob-rub to mandya-hadagali road sh-47 at km. 259.850 of holalkere taluk chitradurga district, lc no. 174
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rob/rub to motebennur- khurdh kodihalli mdr road 4lane on km 1.00 at lc 229 in ranebennur taluk haveri district
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rob/rub to motebennur- khurdh kodihalli mdr road 4lane on km 1.00 at lc 229 in ranebennur taluk haveri district
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility study dpr for construction of rob to two lane on kalmala-shiggaon sh-23 road at km.169.00 of koppal taluk, koppal district for lc no. 68
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility study dpr for construction of rob to two lane on kalmala-shiggaon sh-23 road at km.169.00 of koppal taluk, koppal district for lc no. 68
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of4-lane rob to rampur-alamatti-kudalasangam lc no.54 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of4-lane rob to rampur-alamatti-kudalasangam lc no.54 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of4-lane rob to rampur-alamatti-kudalasangam lc no.54 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of4-lane rob to rampur-alamatti-kudalasangam lc no.54 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type