Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Feasibility/Dpr For Construction Of4 Lane Rob To Rampur Alamatti Kudalasangam Lc No.54 Including Approaches In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Feasibility/Dpr For Construction Of4 Lane Rob To Rampur Alamatti Kudalasangam Lc No.54 Including Approaches In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_778341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENHD/VJP/DPR/ LC-54/23-24/1116 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, N H Division, Vijayapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of4-lane rob to rampur-alamatti-kudalasangam lc no.54 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of4-lane rob to rampur-alamatti-kudalasangam lc no.54 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of4-lane rob to rampur-alamatti-kudalasangam lc no.54 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of4-lane rob to rampur-alamatti-kudalasangam lc no.54 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of 2-lane rob to banashankri- lakmapur -km 9.50 (near lakmapur village) lc no.28 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of 2-lane rob to banashankri- lakmapur -km 9.50 (near lakmapur village) lc no.28 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of 2 lane rob to banashankri- lakmapur -km 9.50 (near lakmapur village) lc no.28 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of 2 lane rob to banashankri- lakmapur -km 9.50 (near lakmapur village) lc no.28 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of 2-lane rob to banashankri- lakmapur -km 9.50 (near lakmapur village) lc no.28 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of 2-lane rob to banashankri- lakmapur -km 9.50 (near lakmapur village) lc no.28 including approaches in the state of karnataka
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rob to sh-26 halageri-halkal road near arasalu at hosanagara taluk,shivamogga district, lc no. 92
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility/dpr for construction of rob to sh-26 halageri-halkal road near arasalu at hosanagara taluk,shivamogga district, lc no. 92
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility-dpr for construction of rob-rub to maidala-aregujjanahalli road at km.3.00 of tumkur taluk, tumkur district, lc no. 35
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility-dpr for construction of rob-rub to maidala-aregujjanahalli road at km.3.00 of tumkur taluk, tumkur district, lc no. 35
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility-dpr for construction of rob-rub to kallipalya-prabhuvanahalli road at km.1.00 of tumkur taluk, tumkur district, lc no. 48
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility-dpr for construction of rob-rub to kallipalya-prabhuvanahalli road at km.1.00 of tumkur taluk, tumkur district, lc no. 48
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of feasibility dpr for construction of rob-rub to kumuta-kadamadagi road at haliyar km. 261.60 of chitradurga taluk chitradurga district, lc no. 15
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility dpr for construction of rob-rub to kumuta-kadamadagi road at haliyar km. 261.60 of chitradurga taluk chitradurga district, lc no. 15
Read moreRatlam division: conducting feasibility study investigation, detailed survey, preparation of gad and dpr for construction of rob/rub
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type