Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Klmbp 2024 25 Project No 276/24 (66/25) Nlky Completion Of Open Gymnasium Cheruvattoor Govt Higher Secondary School
|
| Description |
Klmbp 2024 25 Project No 276/24 (66/25) Nlky Completion Of Open Gymnasium Cheruvattoor Govt Higher Secondary School
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_683398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/2024-25/AE/LSGD/KLM-04 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam BP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071043 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Completion of open gymnasium cheruvattoor govt higher secondary school
Completion of open gymnasium cheruvattoor govt higher secondary school
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2022-23, 218/23 (202/24), nlky-completion of cheruvattoor public library shuttle court
Civil works
Read more-klmbp 2023-24, 263/24- completion of block panchayath open gymnasium
-klmbp 2023-24, 263/24- completion of block panchayath open gymnasium
Read moreKlmbp 2024-25 project no 60/25 nlky-installation of net and electrification for cheruvattoor turf court nellikuzhi grama panchayath
Klmbp 2024-25 project no 60/25 nlky-installation of net and electrification for cheruvattoor turf court nellikuzhi grama panchayath
Read moreKlmbp 2024-25 project no 277/24 (73/25) pgtr-completion of govt vocational higher secondary school open gymnasium-paingottoor grama panchayath ward 06
Klmbp 2024-25 project no 277/24 (73/25) pgtr-completion of govt vocational higher secondary school open gymnasium-paingottoor grama panchayath ward 06
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 214/24, nlky -completion of oli thaikavu drinking water scheme
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2022-23_224_23 (208/24)_ nlky_completion of turf court at cheruvattoor higher secondary school
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 93/24, nlky - nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 17, completion of kunnathukuzhi check dam
Civil works
Read moreof your Industry type