Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Klmbp 2024 25 Project No 60/25 Nlky Installation Of Net And Electrification For Cheruvattoor Turf Court Nellikuzhi Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Klmbp 2024 25 Project No 60/25 Nlky Installation Of Net And Electrification For Cheruvattoor Turf Court Nellikuzhi Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_683402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/2024-25/AE/LSGD/KLM-06 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam BP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071045 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 78/24, nlky - nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 15, renovation of pulinattuchira
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 93/24, nlky - nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 17, completion of kunnathukuzhi check dam
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 104/24, nlky -nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 09, anakuzhichal sc colony road concreting
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 74/24, nlky - nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 08, completion of ambatumolam drinking water project
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 75/24, nlky - nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 10, completion of olakkattumolam drinking water project
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 74/24, nlky - nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 08, completion of ambatumolam drinking water project
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 75/24, nlky - nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 10, completion of olakkattumolam drinking water project
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2022-23, 218/23 (202/24), nlky-completion of cheruvattoor public library shuttle court
Civil works
Read moreChvtr cheruvattoor up school drinking water project nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 17
Chvtr cheruvattoor up school drinking water project nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type