Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Klmbp 2023 24, 93/24, Nlky Nellikuzhi Grama Panchayath Ward 17, Completion Of Kunnathukuzhi Check Dam
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KLM-5 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 74/24, nlky - nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 08, completion of ambatumolam drinking water project
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 75/24, nlky - nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 10, completion of olakkattumolam drinking water project
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 74/24, nlky - nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 08, completion of ambatumolam drinking water project
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 75/24, nlky - nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 10, completion of olakkattumolam drinking water project
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 196/24, nlky -nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 19, construction of check dam cum bridge near iramalloor bhagavati temple thode
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 78/24, nlky - nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 15, renovation of pulinattuchira
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 104/24, nlky -nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 09, anakuzhichal sc colony road concreting
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 194/24, nlky -nellikkuzhy grama panchayath ward 19, construction of check dam cum bridge at plathumootilthazham
Civil works
Read moreof your Industry type