Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Klmbp 2024 25 Project No 277/24 (73/25) Pgtr Completion Of Govt Vocational Higher Secondary School Open Gymnasium Paingottoor Grama Panchayath Ward 06
Description
Klmbp 2024 25 Project No 277/24 (73/25) Pgtr Completion Of Govt Vocational Higher Secondary School Open Gymnasium Paingottoor Grama Panchayath Ward 06
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_683401_1
Reference
Number
ET1/2024-25/AE/LSGD/KLM-05
Tender Fee 1310
EMD 14826
Tender Value -
Place Kothamangalam BP Office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063665

Start Date August 02, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2024

Expired 749 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.