Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Klmbp 2023 24, 189/24, Pgtr Paingottoor Grama Panchayath Ward 07, Illichuvad Block 04 Road Tarring And Irish Drain
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KLM-8 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 189/24, pgtr -paingottoor grama panchayath ward 07, illichuvad block 04 road tarring and irish drain,
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 24/24, pgtr paingottoor grama panchayath ward 09, kollampady-manippara road tarring and irish drain
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 73/24, pgtr - paingottoor grama panchayath ward 02, renovation of public well
Civil works
Read moreannual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 99/24, pgtr paingottoor grama panchayath, completion of kadavoor womens excellence centre
Civil works
Read moreNnual plan-klmbp 2023-24 paingotoor grama panchayath ward 09, kollampady-manippara road tarring and irish drain
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24 08/24 nlkynellikuzhy grama panchayath ward 06 thadathikavala mullekadav road tarring and irish drain
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24_08/24,nlky_nellikuzhy grama panchayath ward 06 thadathikavala mullekadav road tarring and irish drain
Civil works
Read moreKlmbp 2024-25 project no 277/24 (73/25) pgtr-completion of govt vocational higher secondary school open gymnasium-paingottoor grama panchayath ward 06
Klmbp 2024-25 project no 277/24 (73/25) pgtr-completion of govt vocational higher secondary school open gymnasium-paingottoor grama panchayath ward 06
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 71/24, kvld - kavalangad grama panchayath ward 03, renovation of panchayath well
Civil works
Read moreKlmbp 2023-24 236/24 kvld kavalangad grama panchayath ward 09, maniyampara kadathukadavu kulikkadavu
Klmbp 2023-24 236/24 kvld kavalangad grama panchayath ward 09, maniyampara kadathukadavu kulikkadavu
Read moreof your Industry type