Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No S0 20/24 Paingottoor Grama Panchayat Ward 6 Govt. Vocational Higher Secondary School Open Gymnasium
|
| Description |
Project No S0 20/24 Paingottoor Grama Panchayat Ward 6 Govt. Vocational Higher Secondary School Open Gymnasium
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_626224_2 |
|
Reference Number |
c/17/24 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Panchayat Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Klmbp 2024-25 project no 277/24 (73/25) pgtr-completion of govt vocational higher secondary school open gymnasium-paingottoor grama panchayath ward 06
Klmbp 2024-25 project no 277/24 (73/25) pgtr-completion of govt vocational higher secondary school open gymnasium-paingottoor grama panchayath ward 06
Read moreOpen gymnasium at pudur grama panchayath under annual plan 2024-25.project no.326_2024-25.
Open gymnasium at pudur grama panchayath under annual plan 2024-25.project no.326_2024-25.
Read moreProject no 17/24cheruvattoor gmhss open gymnasium
Project no 17/24cheruvattoor gmhss open gymnasium
Read moreproject no 17/24cheruvattoor gmhss open gymnasium
project no 17/24cheruvattoor gmhss open gymnasium
Read moreProject no 17/24cheruvattoor gmhss open gymnasium
project no 17/24cheruvattoor gmhss open gymnasium
Read moreCompletion of open gymnasium cheruvattoor govt higher secondary school
Completion of open gymnasium cheruvattoor govt higher secondary school
Read moreKlmbp 2024-25 project no 276/24 (66/25) nlky-completion of open gymnasium cheruvattoor govt higher secondary school
Klmbp 2024-25 project no 276/24 (66/25) nlky-completion of open gymnasium cheruvattoor govt higher secondary school
Read moreOpen air gymnasium at asannagar madan mohan tarkalankar college
Open air gymnasium at asannagar madan mohan tarkalankar college
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 242/24 open gymnasium in kattakada grama panchayath
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 242/24 open gymnasium in kattakada grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type