Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24/ Proj No118, Renovation Of Literacy Continuing Education Center Thalakkad Gp Proj No118 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 23 24/ Proj No118, Renovation&Amp#X0d
Of Literacy Continuing Education Center &Amp#X0d
Thalakkad Gp Proj No118 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659452_8 |
|
Reference Number |
7/2023/AE/LIDEW/TLKD |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 954 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thalakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038671 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no118-thodu near sndp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no118-thodu near sndp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no67, ramanali parambu drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no67-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no67, ramanali parambu drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no67-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no29, pallipparambu sakkariyas footpath - thalakkad gp -proj no29-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no29, pallipparambu sakkariyas footpath - thalakkad gp -proj no29-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no127, ramanali parambu road drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no127-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no127, ramanali parambu road drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no127-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no19-health centre parameswaran road - thalakkad gp - proj no19-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no19-health centre parameswaran road - thalakkad gp - proj no19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no148 - aakkiparambu road - thalakkad gp -proj no148 - aakkiparambu road-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no148 - aakkiparambu road - thalakkad gp -proj no148 - aakkiparambu road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 16 -excise road - thalakkad gp -16/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 16 -excise road - thalakkad gp -16/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 271 - vengaloor nadappatha -thalakkad gp -271/23-24- general civil work
Aannual plan-23-24/ proj no. 271 - vengaloor nadappatha -thalakkad gp -271/23-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 16 -excise road - thalakkad gp -16/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 16 -excise road - thalakkad gp -16/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type