Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dinning Hall With Kitchen Sheds At Gurudih Primary School Under Raghunathpur Ii Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dinning Hall With Kitchen Sheds At Gurudih Primary School Under Raghunathpur Ii Development Block.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DM_817668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB RNP II BDO NIT 03(e)/2024-25 (3rd call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12403 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurudih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1818399 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block at gurudih primary school under raghunathpur-ii development block.
Construction of toilet block at gurudih primary school under raghunathpur-ii development block.
Read moreConstruction of 1no acr building, dinning hall with kitchen sheds and toilet block at khararpurbapara primary school
Construction of 1no acr building, dinning hall with kitchen sheds and toilet block at khararpurbapara primary school
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at narayanpur char ns primary school under mdb udise code 1906107501
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at narayanpur char ns primary school under mdb udise code 1906107501
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at sajina public high school under purandarpur g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at sajina public high school under purandarpur g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at barnia high school (19100908105) under tehatta-ii development block
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at barnia high school (19100908105) under tehatta-ii development block
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at rohini crd high school 2nd call
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at rohini crd high school 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at bisri anchslik p.d.g.m. high school(2nd call)
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at bisri anchslik p.d.g.m. high school(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall at gorakpur mgd primary school under chanchal-ii dev. block
Construction of dinning hall at gorakpur mgd primary school under chanchal-ii dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type