Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Concrete Road From H/O Arsad Mistri To H/O Jabbar Sekh. Activity Code 66977508
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Concrete Road From H/O Arsad Mistri To H/O Jabbar Sekh.
Activity Code 66977508
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_571839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT263/S2 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHANDARIA KASTEKUMARI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreNew cons of cc road form h/o basir molla to h/o altab ali sekh activity code- 109183064
New cons of cc road form h/o basir molla to h/o altab ali sekh&#x0d activity code- 109183064&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreNew construction of concrete road h/o khatib sipai h/o sunil naskar. activity code - 89213522
New construction of concrete road h/o khatib sipai h/o sunil naskar. &#x0d activity code - 89213522&#x0d
Read moreNew construction of concrete road from h/o satta acharya to h/o chiranjit activity code - 89214047
New construction of concrete road from h/o satta acharya to h/o chiranjit&#x0d activity code - 89214047&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h o ain sekh to h o kaijar sekh at dhaparia (sansad- ) under 15th f.c. fund) .a.a.p. no -27. activity code-67664172 (2023-24)
Construction of concrete road from h o ain sekh to h o kaijar sekh at dhaparia (sansad- ) under 15th f.c. fund) .a.a.p. no-27. activity code-67664172 (2023-24)
Read moreNew construction of concrete road form h/o- majarul mollick to h/o- jamal sekh.
New construction of concrete road form h/o- majarul mollick to h/o- jamal sekh.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o arfat sekh to h/o sarfat sekh
Construction of concrete road from h/o arfat sekh to h/o sarfat sekh
Read moreConstruction concrete road from nizam sekh house to hasem sekh house. activity code - 98029524
Construction concrete road from nizam sekh house to hasem sekh house. activity code - 98029524
Read moreUpgradation of brick road to concrete road from h/o mahasin sekh to h/o najrul sekh.
Upgradation of brick road to concrete road from h/o mahasin sekh to h/o najrul sekh.
Read moreConstrucion of pucca drain with cover near the h/o mostak sekh to h/o jakir sekh activity id 97405207
Construcion of pucca drain with cover near the h/o mostak sekh to h/o jakir sekh activity id 97405207
Read moreof your Industry type