Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Work At River Side Ghat Of Bhagirathi Kader Ghat Near The House Of Gobardhan Ghosh Under Rampara L Gp. Code 74823150
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Work At River Side Ghat Of Bhagirathi Kader Ghat Near The House Of Gobardhan Ghosh Under Rampara L Gp. Code 74823150
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_720215_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/Bel-II PS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3889 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMPARA I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1585162 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from charkabirajpur primary school more to bhagirathi river ghat.
Construction of cement concrete road from charkabirajpur primary school more to bhagirathi river ghat.
Read moreMuthalakkulam chandragiri river thodu side protection
Muthalakkulam chandragiri river thodu side protection
Read moreMuthalakkulam chandragiri river thodu side protection
Muthalakkulam chandragiri river thodu side protection
Read moreRiver side protection work thoduvakadavu in annamanada
Protection works to the right bank&#x0d of chalakudy river downstream of thoduva&#x0d kadavu in annamanada panchayath
Read moreConstruction of cc road from youngstar club to the bhagirathi river side under suti i block
Construction of cc road from youngstar club to the bhagirathi river side under suti i block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from youngstar club to the bhagirathi river side under suti i block
Construction of cc road from youngstar club to the bhagirathi river side under suti i block
Read moreProtection wall and bathing ghat at balughat of brahmani river
Protection wall and bathing ghat at balughat of brahmani river
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from melar ghat ccr towards sunil ghosh house at manganpara under rampara -i gp (saap 02/2023-24)
Construction of concrete road from melar ghat ccr towards sunil ghosh house at manganpara under rampara -i gp (saap 02/2023-24)
Read moreProtection and maintenance work of kakarghata ghat bridge on gomati river
Protection and maintenance work of kakarghata ghat bridge on gomati river
Read more263/2024-2025 side protection for mallam madhuvahini river
263/2024-2025 side protection for mallam madhuvahini river
Read moreof your Industry type