Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
263/2024 2025 Side Protection For Mallam Madhuvahini River
|
| Description |
263/2024 2025 Side Protection For Mallam Madhuvahini River
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_768172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/MGNREGA/MLR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 15090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 63/2024-2025 Side Protection for Mallam Madhuvahin |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1299097 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreCleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Read moreE-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
Read moreE-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
E-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
Read moreE-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
E-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
Read moreE-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
E-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
Read moreE-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
E-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
Read moreE-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
E-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
Read moreE-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
E-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
Read moreRepair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type