Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Meenachil Gp Project No99/23 24 Maintenance Ofpunnathura Vakamalakunnu Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Meenachil Gp Project No
99/23 24 Maintenance Of
Punnathura Vakamalakunnu
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 11/AE/LID EW/MCL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1635 |
| EMD | 18541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW MEENACHIL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Annual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Annual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road sa road to join lingadahalli from ch 0.00 to 8.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road sa road to join lingadahalli from ch 0.00 to 8.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Annual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of to road from belladamadu cross to badavanhalli hosakere joining road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km in madhugiri for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of to road from belladamadu cross to badavanhalli hosakere joining road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km in madhugiri for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type