Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 38/23 24 Meenachil Gp Maintenance Of Kizhaparayar Kizhathadiyoor Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 38/23 24 Meenachil Gp Maintenance Of Kizhaparayar Kizhathadiyoor Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 03/AE/LIDEW/MCL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1075 |
| EMD | 12189 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Office Meenachil GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp project no 244/24-25-maintenance of kizhaparayar kizhathadiyoor road
Annual plan-meenachil gp project no 244/24-25-maintenance of kizhaparayar kizhathadiyoor road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 85/23-24 in meenachil gp -maintenance of kizhaparayar kunnel ksetram road
Annual plan-project no 85/23-24 in meenachil gp -maintenance of kizhaparayar kunnel ksetram road
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p.no 242-24/25-maintenance of poovarani temple palakkadu kizhaparayar road
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 242-24/25-maintenance of poovarani temple palakkadu kizhaparayar road
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp project no99/23-24-maintenance ofpunnathura vakamalakunnu road
Annual plan-meenachil gp project no 99/23-24-maintenance of punnathura vakamalakunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 180/23-24 meenachil gp-maintenance of krishi office compound
Annual plan-project no 180/23-24 meenachil gp-maintenance of krishi office compound
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp project no 123/23-24-maintenance of medackal varickanickal road
Annual plan-meenachil gp project no 123/23-24-maintenance of medackal varickanickal road
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp project no 102/23-24-maintenance of mukalelpeedika marottipara road
Annual plan-meenachil gp project no 102/23-24-maintenance of mukalelpeedika marottipara road
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp project no 87/23-24-maintenance of vallomkulam chilambbil road
Annual plan-meenachil gp project no 87/23-24-maintenance of vallomkulam chilambbil road
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp project no s0041/25-pipeline and associates for kizhaparayar jeeva dwss-meenachil gp -general civil work
Annual plan-lalam bp project no s0041/25-pipeline and associates for kizhaparayar jeeva dwss-meenachil gp -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type