Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ee(c)/Br V/50/18/25 26
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Paver Block Footpath At Sashi Bhusan Dey St. And Other Different Places In Ward 50.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_881611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EE(C)/Br-V/50/18/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD-50 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1987783 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/26/25-26
Relaying of road side kerb and channel stone along with allied works at shankharitola street and dixon lane etc in ward no 50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/25/25-26
Repairing of sewer and sewer appurtenences at refugee ln. etc in ward no 50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/040/18/25-26
Development of sewer line and ancillary work from 4 nabin kundu lane to 24a college row in ward no 040, borough-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/048/18/25-26
Maintenance of sewer and sewer adjunts at 24 p.c.baral st.,56/1 sree gopal mullick ln. etc. in ward no-48,br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/036/18/25-26
Restoration of pavements and passages at 7 dr. m.n. chatterjee sarani, 9/1 harshi street, 297, 297/1, 298 a.p.c road, etc., in ward no-36.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/041/18/25-26
Repairing of ips passage at 10a,10b m.m burman street etc and other different places in ward no-041.
Read moreof your Industry type