Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Siwar Hanumangarhi Link Road From Nh 27 In Ayodhya District.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Siwar Hanumangarhi Link Road From Nh 27 In Ayodhya District.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUFZ_1094757_3 |
|
Reference Number |
7034/2com ayo-ambe-circle/2025 dt. 27.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 19.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the se.ayo.ambe.circle.pwd.ayodhya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2013709 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of the connecting road from mubarakganj chauraha to shaktipeeth temple mubarakganj market in ayodhya district
Widening and strengthening work of the connecting road from mubarakganj chauraha to shaktipeeth temple mubarakganj market in ayodhya district
Read moreRenewal and strengthening of road from bhambhori village to siwar
Renewal and strengthening of road from bhambhori village to siwar&#x0d phatak via bindayaka jda scheme mod in zone-12a jda, jaipur
Read moreStrengthening and renewal of main road from siwar mod bindayaka
Strengthening and renewal of main road from siwar mod bindayaka&#x0d to neemera bus stand ,zone 12 jda region jaipur
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of nh 24 to jarauthi link road odr in hapur district during financial year 2025-26
Widening and strengthening work of nh 24 to jarauthi link road odr in hapur district during financial year 2025-26
Read moreWidening strengthening of asaini road (odr) from ch. 0.000 to 0.900 nh 27 road to asaini tiraha in distt barabanki.
Widening strengthening of asaini road (odr) from ch. 0.000 to 0.900 nh 27 road to asaini tiraha in distt barabanki.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of link road from vill ujhana to nepewala
Widening and strengthening of link road from vill ujhana to nepewala ( road id - 3208 ) in mc narwana
Read moreof your Industry type