Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Machhlishahar Baraipar Road (Odr) Km 1 To 7.90 In District Jaunpur
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Machhlishahar Baraipar Road (Odr) Km 1 To 7.90 In District Jaunpur
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Varanasi Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUVZ_973501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/Camp/SE Tender/jnp-gzp circle/24 date 10-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5590 |
| EMD | 15.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaunpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1704980 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreUtility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sikrara baraipar sujanganj road
Widening and strengthening work of sikrara baraipar sujanganj road &#x0d (dahev mod se baraipar road) (odr)&#x0d ch. km. 13.180 to 26.255 (13.075 km) &#x0d
Read morePaddy transport work for centre machhlishahar-1, jaunpur
Paddy transport work for centre machhlishahar-1, jaunpur
Read moreStrengthening and widening of road of 6.19 km. (mdr-4, mdr-5, odr-1, odr-2 and odr-7) at diu district.
Strengthening and widening of road of 6.19 km. (mdr-4, mdr-5, odr-1, odr-2 and odr-7) at diu district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bhogaon sankisa odr km 1 to 9 600
Widening and strengthening of bhogaon sankisa odr km 1 to 9 600
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bashari link road odr from km-1 to 8(640) in district banda
Widening and strengthening of bashari link road odr from km-1 to 8(640) in district banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from km 1 to 9 of uttaraula tulsipur (odr)
Widening and strengthening work from km 1 to 9 of uttaraula tulsipur (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of alipur kheda kali nadi odr km 1 to 8
Widening and strengthening of alipur kheda kali nadi odr km 1 to 8
Read moreof your Industry type