Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Only Widening To Ambhai Wadala Bharadi Road Mdr 5 Km 6/00 To 12/800 Tq. Sillod
|
| Description |
Only Widening To Ambhai Wadala Bharadi Road Mdr 5 Km 6/00 To 12/800 Tq. Sillod
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1010035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 252/08 Of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SILLOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766305 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to ambhai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-5 km 9/00 to 13/00 tq. sillod
Special repairs to ambhai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-5 km 9/00 to 13/00 tq. sillod
Read moreAmc to ambhai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-05 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Amc to ambhai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-05 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of two minor bridge on ambai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-5 km 8/800 and 10/900 tq. sillod
Construction of two minor bridge on ambai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-5 km 8/800 and 10/900 tq. sillod
Read moreOnly widening to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bharadi road sh-40 km 91/00 to 94/500 (5.50 to 7.00 m.) tq. sillod
Only widening to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bharadi road sh-40 km 91/00 to 94/500 (5.50 to 7.00 m.) tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of bridges on kannad bharadi sillod bhokardan road sh-51 in km 62/800 tq. sillod
Construction of bridges on kannad bharadi sillod bhokardan road sh-51 in km 62/800 tq. sillod
Read moreS.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreConstrucition of new gramsachivalay building at ambhai tq sillod
Construcition of new gramsachivalay building at ambhai tq sillod
Read moreConstruction of under ground drainage at ambhai tq sillod
Construction of under ground drainage at ambhai tq sillod
Read moreCemetn concret at gautam buddh campus at ambhai tq sillod
Cemetn concret at gautam buddh campus at ambhai tq sillod
Read moreImprovement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaonroad mdr-14 km 43/800 to 49/800 and 53/00 to 55/00 tq. sillod
Improvement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaonroad mdr-14 km 43/800 to 49/800 and 53/00 to 55/00 tq. sillod
Read moreof your Industry type